Company Booklet

UM School/Program
Major
Year
Preferred Position
Resume
CategoryFilterCategoryFilterCategoryFilterCategoryFilter
EngineeringAerospace EngineeringFreshmanAll / AnyKevin Jacobs
EngineeringAerospace EngineeringMastersFull TimeMitchell Black
EngineeringAerospace EngineeringPhDFull TimeKaihua Ding
EngineeringAerospace EngineeringPhDFull TimeMing Jui Yu
EngineeringAerospace EngineeringMastersInternshipTzu-Hsiang Lin
EngineeringAerospace EngineeringMastersInternshipDivya Sanghi
EngineeringAerospace EngineeringFreshmanInternshipMichael Burton
EngineeringAerospace EngineeringJuniorInternshipAzwan Aris Jamil Aris
EngineeringAerospace EngineeringFreshmanInternshipJames Wich
BusinessApplied StatisticsMBAFull TimeTaeyong Kim
Lit, Science & ArtsApplied StatisticsMastersFull TimePlatina Liu
Lit, Science & ArtsApplied StatisticsMastersInternshipBen Denis Shaffer
Architecture and Urban PlanningArchitectureSeniorAll / AnyCharles Wojtas
Art and DesignArt & DesignSeniorFull TimeBrian Huang
Art and DesignArt & DesignSeniorFull TimeMelissa Levin
Art and DesignArt & DesignJuniorInternshipMadeline Helland
EngineeringArtificial IntelligenceMastersMaulesh Trivedi
BusinessBBASeniorFull TimeHaleigh Ammon
BusinessBBASophomoreInternshipDiksha Manglani
BusinessBBASophomoreInternshipEmma Ramos
BusinessBBASophomoreInternshipMatthew Rose
BusinessBBAJuniorInternshipKyle Tobias
BusinessBBA with Minor in Computer ScienceSophomoreInternshipPhilip Ruffini
BusinessBBA/Computer ScienceSophomoreInternshipRonald Mordkovich
Lit, Science & ArtsBCNSeniorFull TimeAnna Hsu
Lit, Science & ArtsBioinformaticsJuniorIntern or Full TimeJay Mehta
EngineeringBiomedical EngineeringSUGSFull TimeDanika Rodrigues
EngineeringBiomedical EngineeringPhDFull TimeHong Zhou
EngineeringBiomedical EngineeringSophomoreInternshipDavid Chang
EngineeringBiomedical EngineeringSUGSInternshipJennifer Lee
EngineeringBiomedical EngineeringMastersIntern or Co-OpANTIKA SINHA
EngineeringBiomedical EngineeringSeniorFull TimeAlec Georgoff
EngineeringBiomedical EngineeringMastersInternshipsrushti chakki
EngineeringBiomedical EngineeringFreshmanInternshipRobert Koerner
EngineeringBiomedical EngineeringSophomoreInternshipJennifer Spiegel
EngineeringBiomedical EngineeringMastersInternship - SummerZhixia Wu
EngineeringBiomedical Engineering - Medical Product DevelopmentMastersInternshipNour Arafat
Lit, Science & ArtsBiophysics and chemistryMastersFull TimeJacques KUMUTIMA
BusinessBusinessFreshmanIntern or ShadowAaron Ngo
BusinessBusinessSophomoreInternshipAmy Trenh
BusinessBusinessSophomoreInternship - SummerScarlett Ong Rui Chern
BusinessBusiness AdministrationJuniorInternshipAlexander Paruk
BusinessBusiness AdministrationSophomoreInternshipBrian Kuang
BusinessBusiness AdministrationFreshmanInternshipKailan Mehta
BusinessBusiness AdministrationJuniorInternshipJoseph Panella
BusinessBusiness AdministrationFreshmanInternshipMatt Wei
BusinessBusiness AdministrationFreshmanInternshipMatt Wei
BusinessBusiness AdministrationJuniorInternship - SummerIrene Kim
BusinessBusiness Administration and Political ScienceSeniorFull TimeAusten Park
BusinessBusiness Administration; Biopsychology, Cognition, and NeuroscienceSophomoreInternship - SummerColeen Truong
BusinessBusiness Administration/Cognitive ScienceFreshmanInternship - SummerKate Carlton
Business;Literature, Science and the ArtsBusiness and Computer ScienceJuniorInternshipAndrew Bull
BusinessBusiness and Data ScienceSophomoreInternshipHan Zhang
BusinessBusiness and Program in the EnvironmentSeniorFull TimeSarah Perry
Business;InformationBusiness/ Information ScienceSophomoreInternshipDingan Chen
Business;Literature, Science and the ArtsBusiness/CSJuniorInternshipVeronica Day
Lit, Science & ArtsCellular and Molecular BiologySeniorFull TimeSanjana Murali
EngineeringChemical EngineeringMastersFull TimeJurgen Kameniku
EngineeringChemical EngineeringPhDFull TimeCalvin Boerigter
EngineeringChemical EngineeringPhDFull TimeRhonda Jack
EngineeringChemical EngineeringSophomoreInternshipCasey Brantner
EngineeringChemical EngineeringSeniorInternshipDaniel Tresnak
EngineeringChemical EngineeringJuniorAri Naggar
EngineeringCivil EngineeringSeniorAnne Magnus
Lit, Science & ArtsCognitive ScienceFreshmanInternshipSujai Arakali
Lit, Science & ArtsCognitive ScienceSophomoreInternshipTyler Dunn
Lit, Science & ArtsCommunicationsSeniorFull TimeSarah Leeson
Lit, Science & ArtsCommunicationsSeniorFull TimeAlexandra Nowlin
EngineeringCommunicationsMastersInternshipXiaowen Liu
EngineeringComputer EngineeringFreshmanInternshipAditya Chaudhry
EngineeringComputer EngineeringSeniorInternshipYanqi Liu
EngineeringComputer EngineeringSophomoreInternshipAkshay Rao
EngineeringComputer EngineeringFreshmanInternshipJad Chaar
EngineeringComputer EngineeringJuniorInternshipJacob Cooper
EngineeringComputer EngineeringJuniorInternshipGage Glupker
EngineeringComputer EngineeringJuniorInternshipMelinda Kothbauer
EngineeringComputer EngineeringSophomoreInternshipRoberto Leon-Luna
EngineeringComputer EngineeringFreshmanInternshipRohan Mallya
EngineeringComputer EngineeringSophomoreInternshipRodney Shibu
EngineeringComputer EngineeringFreshmanInternshipSreeraj Marar
EngineeringComputer EngineeringSeniorInternship - SummerBahaa Aldeeb
EngineeringComputer EngineeringFreshmanInternship - SummerRichard Jin
EngineeringComputer EngineeringSophomoreIntern or Co-OpAdarash Mishra
Computer ScienceSeniorFull TimeKamal Kamalaldin
EngineeringComputer ScienceFreshmanInternshipMatthew Chen
EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipRohil Hakim
EngineeringComputer ScienceSophomoreInternshipRicky Lomas
EngineeringComputer ScienceFreshmanInternshipPhillip Mathew
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipAnvi Arora
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipPaul Fatum
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipOliver Genyk
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSophomoreInternshipAddison Horton
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSeniorInternshipWilliam Kryska
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceFreshmanInternshipWilliam Wong
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceFreshmanInternshipLan Ying
EngineeringComputer ScienceMastersFull TimeAngela Chen
EngineeringComputer ScienceSeniorFull TimeZiqi Guo
EngineeringComputer ScienceSeniorFull TimeStephen Kline
EngineeringComputer ScienceSeniorFull TimeBrandon Mendrick
EngineeringComputer ScienceSeniorFull TimeAlden Wong
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSeniorFull TimeKevin MO
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSeniorFull TimeKevin MO
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSeniorFull TimeKevin MO
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSeniorFull TimeKevin MO
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSeniorFull TimeKevin MO
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSeniorFull TimeJohn Moon
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSeniorFull TimeHaemin Park
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSeniorFull TimeKurt Waldowski
Architecture and Urban Planning;EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipMason Wolters
EngineeringComputer ScienceSophomoreInternshipMarmik Chaitanya
EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipZheng Chen
EngineeringComputer ScienceSeniorInternshipJennifer Dailey
EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipJeremy Goldman
EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipAlex Holland
EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipVarun Krishnamoorthy
EngineeringComputer ScienceFreshmanInternshipCurtis Li
EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipJames Mitchel
EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipAkihiro Ota
EngineeringComputer ScienceFreshmanInternshipEric Pendergast
EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipAyush Shah
EngineeringComputer ScienceSophomoreInternshipParth Shah
EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipJavier Taylor
EngineeringComputer ScienceSophomoreInternshipAlby Thomas
EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipHe Wen
EngineeringComputer ScienceSophomoreInternshipJordan Wolff
EngineeringComputer ScienceSophomoreInternshipJason Wozniak
EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipArber Xhindoli
EngineeringComputer ScienceFreshmanInternshipEric Yu
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipRobert Berkley
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipEric Bogard
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipHieronymus Christoph
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSophomoreInternshipJamie Fadden
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipLuca Loncar
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSophomoreInternshipAntonio Mika
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipLouis Min
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceFreshmanInternshipPooja Polamarasetti
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipRahul Rhoades
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipBryant Vergara
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSophomoreInternshipPaulo Warren
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSophomoreInternshipNathan Wilson
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSophomoreInternshipYoshiki Yamamoto
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceJuniorInternshipMichael Zhang
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSophomoreInternship - SummerIan Chu
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSophomoreInternship - SummerBenjamin Wireman
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSophomoreInternship - SummerZi Yang
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceJuniorInternship - SummerTatiana Yugay
EngineeringComputer ScienceJunior;SeniorIntern or Full TimeOmkar Moghe
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceSophomoreIntern or Full TimeShakila Khan
EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorIntern or Part TimeHenry Dlhopolsky
EngineeringComputer ScienceJuniorIntern or Part TimeSneha Palle
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer ScienceFreshmanIntern or Part TimeJulia Meng
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer Science & EconomicsFreshmanInternship - SummerVidur Prasad
EngineeringComputer Science & HistorySeniorIntern or Full TimeKiley Judge
Business;Literature, Science and the ArtsComputer Science and BusinessSophomoreInternshipAarush Garg
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer Science and Data ScienceJuniorInternshipAnna Hayman
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer Science and MathematicsFreshmanInternshipCody Laskowski
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringSeniorFull TimeJoe Zimmer
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringFreshmanInternshipNathan Brown
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringFreshmanInternshipJoshua Kavner
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringJuniorInternshipEvan Smith
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringOtherFull TimeAllen Zhao
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringOtherFull TimeAllen Zhao
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringOtherFull TimeAllen Zhao
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringMastersInternshipVandit Agarwal
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringJuniorInternshipKatelyn Hennells
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringMastersInternshipBo Meng
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringSophomoreInternshipByoung Hyun Bae
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringJuniorInternshipDaniel Bennett
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringJuniorInternshipIan Duvall
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringSophomoreInternshipJosie Elordi
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringJuniorInternshipJoshua King
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringSophomoreInternshipKarma Patel
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringJuniorInternshipElizabeth Dale
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringJuniorInternshipAnant Akash
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringJuniorInternshipJustin Hao
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringSeniorInternshipAlexander Mills
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringSophomoreInternshipNicholas Paris
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringMastersInternshipSamantha Silveira
EngineeringComputer Science EngineeringMastersInternshipLinh Nguyen
EngineeringComputer Science with a minor in StatisticsJuniorInternshipDaniel Zeiberg
EngineeringComputer Science, Data ScienceJuniorInternshipAli Turfah
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer Science, EconomicsJuniorFull TimePeter Shultz
EngineeringComputer Science, German StudiesSeniorInternshipHyunjae Kim
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer Science, MathSeniorFull TimeYue Xu
Lit, Science & ArtsComputer Science, MathSeniorFull TimeYue Xu
EngineeringComputer VisionMastersIntern or Full TimeHojun Son
EngineeringControl Systems (ECE)MastersInternship - SummerAakar Sheth
EngineeringData ScienceSophomoreInternshipFangbo Yuan
Lit, Science & ArtsData ScienceJuniorInternshipTaylor Zheng
Lit, Science & ArtsData ScienceSophomoreInternshipZijian Xie
Lit, Science & ArtsData ScienceJuniorIntern or Full TimeDakotah Feil
Lit, Science & ArtsData ScienceSeniorIntern or Full TimeMatt Kim
EngineeringDesign ScienceMastersIntern or Co-OpShreyas Sansuddi
Lit, Science & ArtsEconomicsSeniorFull TimeErik Lundberg
Lit, Science & ArtsEconomicsJuniorInternshipAndrew Dillon
Lit, Science & ArtsEconomicsSophomoreInternshipRobert Li
Lit, Science & ArtsEconomicsJuniorInternshipZach Ozbun
Lit, Science & ArtsEconomicsSophomoreInternshipStephen Robards
Lit, Science & ArtsEconomicsSophomoreInternship - SummerMichael Ong
Lit, Science & ArtsEconomicsSeniorInternship - SummerJoshua Parsons
Lit, Science & ArtsEconomicsSeniorSaumil Shah
Art and DesignEconomicsSeniorZachary Nerod
Lit, Science & ArtsEconomics (Business/C.S. Interest)FreshmanInternshipRishi Prasad
Lit, Science & ArtsEconomics and Politcal ScienceSophomoreInternshipWilliam Buckfire
Lit, Science & ArtsEconomics, Philosophy, & Political ScienceOtherFull TimeJaafar Mothafer
Lit, Science & ArtsEconomics/Pre-MedFreshmanInternshipAnand Chandrasekhar
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringJuniorInternshipHunter Erickson
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersFull TimeAbhishek Wadhwa
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringPhDFull TimeYu-Heng Cheng
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersFull TimeWaner Ding
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersFull TimeLifan Gong
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersFull TimeShang Jiang
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersFull TimeMeet Shah
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringPhDFull TimeJae Yong Lee
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringSeniorFull TimeTracey Lo
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersInternshipKush Goliya
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersInternshipXiang Liu
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersInternshipYue Sun
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersInternshipZhusheng Wang
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersInternshipChun-Jun Chiu
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersInternshipSuchita Anil Undare
RackhamElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersInternshipDaniel Dsouza
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersIntern or Co-OpNithil Babu Nalakath
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringFreshmanXuetong Sun
EngineeringElectrical & Computer EngineeringMastersInternship - SummerAakar Sheth
EngineeringEngineeringJuniorInternshipShreya Wadhwani
EngineeringEngineeringFreshmanInternshipMelyssa Wei
EngineeringEngineeringFreshmanInternship - SummerShivani Desai
EngineeringEngineeringFreshmanInternshipSteven (Lingxiao) Huang
EngineeringEngineeringFreshmanInternshipLingxiao (Steven) Huang
EngineeringEngineeringFreshmanInternshipHoward Willard
Lit, Science & ArtsEnglishSeniorFull TimeJose Rosales
Lit, Science & ArtsEnglishSeniorFull TimeJustin Glaser
Lit, Science & ArtsEnglish and Political ScienceSeniorFull TimeJohn Crowley
EngineeringEnvironmental engineeringMastersIntern or Full TimeFangzhu Li
Lit, Science & ArtsEnvironmental ScienceJuniorInternship - SummerMadeline Freed
Public HealthEpidemiologyMastersInternshipRishabh Jain
BusinessFinance and AccountingJuniorInternshipBenjamin Pan
Lit, Science & ArtsFinancial MathematicsSeniorIntern or Full TimeEric Tang
EngineeringGlobal Automotive and Manufacturing EngineeringMastersInternshipAgarshna Murari Muthukannapiran
Public HealthHealth InformaticsMastersFull TimeRoger Ludy
Public HealthHealth InformaticsMastersFull TimeRoger Ludy
InformationHealth InformaticsMastersFull TimeDanielle Culberson
Public HealthHealth InformaticsMastersInternshipkhalid hawary
Information;Public HealthHealth InformaticsMastersFull TimeJessica Sparling
Public HealthHealth InformaticsMastersInternshipTianshi Wang
Public HealthHealth InformaticsMastersInternshipTianshi Wang
InformationHealth InformaticsMastersOtherDahee Lee
Lit, Science & ArtsHistorySeniorFull TimeKirsten Neal
BusinessHuman Computer InteractionMastersInternshipKenji Kaneko
InformationHuman Computer InteractionMastersInternshipHrishikesh Rao
InformationHuman Computer InteractionMastersInternshipJulie Cruz
InformationHuman Computer InteractionMastersInternshipMayank Sharma
InformationHuman Computer InteractionMastersInternshipRaden Tonev
InformationHuman Computer InteractionMastersInternshipHsin-Ju Yen
InformationHuman Computer InteractionMastersInternshipJatin Gupta
InformationHuman Computer InteractionMastersInternshipMei-Ching (Amy) Shih
InformationHuman Computer InteractionMastersInternshipEllen Wagner
InformationHuman-Computer Interaction, Data ScienceMastersInternshipLicheng Zhu
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringFreshmanInternshipNikhil Gopalam
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringFreshmanInternshipMichael Anderson
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringSeniorFull TimeJoshua Hall
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringMastersFull TimeKAM. DINC
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringMastersFull TimeAravindh Ramakrishnan
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringJuniorInternshipYifei Wang
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringSophomoreInternshipColby Hanley
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringFreshmanInternshipMeagan Schlaf
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringMastersInternshipYing Zhang
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringMastersInternship - SummerVikalp Aggarwal
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringJuniorInternship - SummerMorgan Freeby
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringMastersInternship - SummerHarshdeep Singh
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringSeniorInternship - SummerWil McArdle
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringSophomoreJason Bian
EngineeringIndustrial and Operations EngineeringMastersVimalesh Mallikarjun
InformationInformationSophomorePeople to join my start upTrevor Zdebski
InformationInformationJuniorInternship - SummerKennedy Kaufman
InformationInformationFreshmanInternship - SummerAbigail Snyder
InformationInformationJuniorInternshipMaximilian Darr
InformationInformationMastersInternshipYoung Eun Kim
InformationInformationMastersInternshipKristen Mayer
InformationInformationMastersInternshipMei Fu
Lit, Science & ArtsInformationSophomoreInternshipLinda Sun
InformationInformationJuniorDavid Kim
InformationInformation AnalyticsJuniorInternshipJamie Perlmutter
InformationInformation SciencePhDFull TimeYouyang Hou
InformationInformation ScienceMastersFull TimeRohita Tikoo
InformationInformation ScienceMastersInternshipYu Liu
InformationInformation SciencesJuniorInternshipPhuong-Cat Ngo
Lit, Science & ArtsIntended: Computer ScienceSophomoreInternshipSujay Shetty
Lit, Science & ArtsInternational Studies, LinguisticsSeniorFull TimeAnna Collins
BusinessManagementMastersSuhina Nath
EngineeringManufacturing EngineeringMastersInternshipAakash Maskara
InformationMaster of Science in Information - Human Computer InteractionMastersInternship - SummerOlivia Patercsak
InformationMasters In Information ScienceMastersIntern or Full TimeRadhika Kolathumani
EngineeringMaterials Science and EngineeringPhDFull TimeAndre Thompson
BusinessMBAPhDNetworkingRyan Ahmed
BusinessMBAMBAFull TimeRohan Tilak
BusinessMBAMastersIntern and NetworkingApril Shen
UM DearbornME/Bio EngineeringSeniorOtherShawn Zawodni
Business;EngineeringMechanical Engineer & Master of ManagementMasters;OtherFull TimeThuan Doan
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringSeniorAll / AnySandeep Solanki
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringSeniorFull TimeArianna Carley
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringSophomoreInternshipTapan Dangarwala
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringMastersInternshipTung-Yan Wu
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringFreshmanInternship - SummerAndres Echeverria
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringPhDIntern or Full TimeJohanna Heureaux
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringSUGSFull TimeSpenser Pawlik
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringSeniorFull TimeIan Rios-Sialer
RackhamMechanical EngineeringMastersFull TimeLinyu Li
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringMastersInternshipYifei Ma
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringMastersInternshipJintao Chen
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringJuniorInternshipCaitlin Chuang
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringJuniorInternshipRiley Doherty
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringMastersInternshipJosh Hu
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringSophomoreInternshipMatthew Latshaw
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringOtherInternshipYiyuan Liao
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringMastersInternshipSong Lyu
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringMastersInternshipBhargav Mistry
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringMastersInternshipNakul Pandya
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringJuniorInternshipDanielle Park
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringJuniorInternshipTyler Ringler
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringJuniorInternshipAnijit Roy
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringMastersInternshipYuetian Wang
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringFreshmanInternshipChad Wilson
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringJuniorInternship - SummerRohan Alexander
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringFreshmanIntern or Full TimeMatthew Lougheed
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringSophomoreNetworkingPatrick Chong Jin Hua
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringMastersPart TimeArjun Deshmukh
EngineeringMechanical EngineeringSeniorIntern or Full TimeAdam Burdo
Business;EngineeringMechanical Engineering and Masters of ManagmentMastersInternshipNate Schambach
EngineeringMechanical Engineering, Electrical Engineering MinorSeniorFull TimeGregory Gorski
EngineeringMechatronicsMastersFull TimeFeng Zhou
Lit, Science & ArtsNeuroscience and Computer ScienceJuniorInternshipEmily Durie
RackhamNuclear EngineeringMastersFull TimeXiaojin Shen
Business;Natural Resources and EnvironmentOperations and Sustainable DevelopmentMasters;MBAInternshipBob Kraynak
Business;Natural Resources and EnvironmentOperations and Sustainable DevelopmentMasters;MBAInternshipBob Kraynak
Lit, Science & ArtsOrganizational StudiesSophomoreInternshipOsman Zuberi
PhilosophySeniorIntern or Full TimePablo Mercado
Lit, Science & ArtsPhilosophy, Politics, EconomicsFreshmanInternshipNolan Felicidario
Lit, Science & ArtsPhysicsJuniorInternshipAbdool Bhollah
Lit, Science & ArtsPhysics (Computational & Theoretical)PhDFull TimeJeremy Hadidjojo
Lit, Science & ArtsPhysics, Mathematics, AstronomySeniorFull TimeDennis Walsh
Lit, Science & ArtsPolitical ScienceSeniorFull TimeErin Lashbrook
Lit, Science & ArtsPolitical ScienceSeniorFull TimeChristopher Pathman
Lit, Science & ArtsPolitical Science (Entrepreneurship Minor)SeniorFull TimeConnor Borrego
Lit, Science & ArtsPolitical Science/Program in EntrepreneurshipSeniorFull TimeDanny Cohen
Lit, Science & ArtsProgram in the Environment, EntreprenuershipJuniorInternshipAllison Flack
Lit, Science & ArtsPsychologyJuniorInternshipBlake Pittman
Lit, Science & ArtsPursuing Bachelor of Science in InformationJuniorInternshipHo Jung Choi
EngineeringRoboticsMastersInternshipDivyansh Pal
EngineeringRoboticsMastersIntern or Part TimeMengyao Ruan
EngineeringRoboticsMastersInternshipVivek Alla
EngineeringRoboticsMastersInternshipVivek Alla
EngineeringRoboticsMastersInternshipGustavo Camargo
EngineeringRoboticsMastersInternshipCHUN-MING CHIU
EngineeringRoboticsMastersInternshippallav kothari
EngineeringRoboticsMastersInternshipPallav Kothari
EngineeringRoboticsMastersInternshipDivyansh Pal
EngineeringRoboticsMastersInternshipRajashree Ravi
EngineeringRoboticsMastersInternshipEric Tsai
EngineeringRoboticsMastersInternshipAbhishek Venkataraman
EngineeringRoboticsMastersInternshipChenjun Yang
EngineeringRoboticsMastersInternshipYunwen Zhou
EngineeringRoboticsMastersFull TimeANIRUDH KRISHNAN
EngineeringRoboticsMastersFu-Chun Yeh
EngineeringRobotics/Computer ScienceMastersIntern or Full TimeKai Jia
EngineeringSignal Pwrocessing and Machine LearningMastersInternshipYaohua Shi
Lit, Science & ArtsSociology, minor:entrepreneurshipSeniorFull TimeEmily Cohn
RackhamSpace ScienceMastersFull TimeFaith Vowler
KinesiologySport ManagementFreshmanInternshipCameron Milne
KinesiologySport ManagementSophomoreJonathan Greenspoon
Lit, Science & ArtsStatisticsMastersFull TimeKetian Yu
EngineeringSystems Engineering and DesignMastersIntern or Full TimeDieon Roger
Lit, Science & ArtsUndecidedFreshmanInternshipAnika Dholakia
Lit, Science & ArtsUndecidedFreshmanInternshipMaccoy Kauffman
Lit, Science & ArtsUndecidedFreshmanInternshipSimon Sheintoch
Lit, Science & ArtsUndecidedSophomoreInternshipPerie Sumner
Lit, Science & ArtsUndecidedFreshmanInternshipLeann Abad
Lit, Science & ArtsUndecidedSophomoreInternshipSeungyoun Lee
EngineeringUndecidedFreshmanInternship - SummerTiana Brandon
Lit, Science & ArtsUndecidedFreshmanInternship - SummerLevi Getz
Lit, Science & ArtsUndecidedSophomoreIntern or Full TimeSamuel Ehnis-Clark
EngineeringUndecided (Computer Science)FreshmanInternship - SummerShivani Desai
Lit, Science & ArtsUndecided (Economics)FreshmanInternshipRohan Janakiraman
Lit, Science & ArtsUndecided (Public Policy + CS)SophomoreInternshipChen Liang
InformationUser Experience DesignSeniorFull TimeLindsey Block
InformationUser Experience DesignJuniorInternshipPhuong-Cat Ngo
InformationUX DesignJuniorInternshipCharles Shin
InformationUX DesignJuniorNetworkingFernando Wang
VLSIMastersInternshipwenyan song
BusinessMBAInternshipSahar Omrani
FreshmanInternshipAchyuth Venkatesh
BusinessMastersFull TimeAbhimanyu Bhaker
BusinessMBAFull TimeJustin Thomas
EngineeringMastersFull TimeFeng Zhou
InformationMastersFull TimeIshita Prasad
Art and DesignJuniorInternshipKatie Raymond
BusinessMBAInternshipSahar Omrani
BusinessSophomoreInternshipAdam Shen
BusinessMastersInternshipMatt Weiss
Business;EngineeringSophomoreInternshipKevin Li
EngineeringMastersInternshipLi-Cheng Hsu
EngineeringFreshmanInternshipArnav Joshi
InformationPhDInternshipTawfiq Ammari
InformationMastersInternshipAnand Doshi
Lit, Science & ArtsJuniorInternshipAlan Stautz
Lit, Science & ArtsFreshmanInternship - SummerPaul Dougherty
Internship - SummerBrittany Smith
EngineeringMastersIntern or Full TimeRanya Ilayian
EngineeringMastersIntern or Full TimePhilippe Sabbagh
EngineeringMastersIntern or Full TimeJiajian Zhou
InformationMastersIntern or Full TimeDeepak Krishnan
Lit, Science & ArtsSophomoreIntern or Full TimeRobert Brewer
RackhamPhDOtherJamie Do
InformationMastersYuqing Xia
Lit, Science & ArtsJuniorBelicia Tan
BusinessMBAInternshipScott Skinner
InformationMastersSarah Swanz
JuniorBradley Baum